VoxelParkour.io

230 plays | 11.6 MB | 4.7/5.0 | VoxelParkour.io | www.idlevelmora.com
Copy the code below and paste into your web page as HTML to embed this game. Only embed one game per page.




<!-- iDev.Games Responsive Embed Code for VoxelParkour.io -->
<div style="position: relative;height: 0;overflow: hidden;padding-bottom: 56.25%;">
    <iframe id="embededGame" src="https://idev.games/embed/voxelparkour-io" scrolling="no" seamless="seamless" frameBorder="0" style="position: absolute;top:0;left: 0;width: 100%;height: 100%;">Browser not compatible.</iframe>
</div>
<!-- End Embed Code -->

Share:

About This Game
3
Login to like

VoxelParkour.io

What is VoxelParkour.io? VoxelParkour.io is a Platformer browser game you can play instantly online with no downloads. Experience precise jumping and platforming challenges.


About VoxelParkour.io

VoxelParkour.io is a fast-paced multiplayer voxel parkour game focused on movement, precision, and challenging gameplay. Players can explore unique maps, compete with others, improve their movement skills, and take on increasingly difficult parkour challenges across a growing collection of environments.

The game continues to receive active development with regular updates, new features, bug fixes, music additions, and community improvements.

🚀 Recent Update – v1.29

The latest update introduced:

  • New in-game music tracks

  • Social media links added to the homepage

  • Major bug fixes and stability improvements

  • Performance optimizations and gameplay improvements

🏆 Upcoming Community Event

VoxelParkour.io is also hosting a special community event:

Hardest Possible Map Challenge

Players are challenged to create the hardest possible map while still making it fully beat-able.

Event Time: May 17th – 11:00 AM

This event is designed to test creativity, difficulty balancing, and advanced parkour skills within the community.

🌍 Growing Community

VoxelParkour.io also features:

  • Active moderation and support systems

  • Community events and showcases

  • Multiplayer gameplay

  • Ongoing content updates

  • Expanding development teams and departments

More updates, maps, and gameplay features are already in development.


Game: VoxelParkour.io
Genre: Multiplayer Voxel Parkour
Status: Active Development

Reviews and Comments

Would you like to review this game? Create a free account in less than 1 minute.

PeanutButterAddict
PeanutButterAddict
1 week ago
Rated:

Sent review on discord,
tldr strong foundation but needs a lot more work. 

iDev
iDev
3 months ago
Rated:

Great game!

КОЛЬЦЕВАН
КОЛЬЦЕВАН
4 months ago
Rated:

Developer

42.361111111111%
Level 3

Random Games

View All
Faraday Game - Casual Physics Faraday Game - Casual Physics Mobile

Faraday Game - Casual Physics

Explore Faraday's Law in this fun physics game! Move the magnet, generate voltage, light the bulb, and earn medals. Simple controls, big discoveries!...
2
450
Play Game
Climb 2 Climb 2 Mobile

Climb 2

A game made by Bogrul....
1
101
Play Game
Nous avons le droit Nous avons le droit Mobile

Nous avons le droit

🩷 Soyez une femme de couleur qui lutte contre les inégalités et discrimination sur un jeu de plateforme 🩷 ==> nous avons le droit est un jeu engagés...
1
230
Play Game
Fragile Ball Fragile Ball Mobile

Fragile Ball

You are a ball with the objective of reaching the goal in the shortest time possible....
5
680
Play Game
Aerial Stunt Pilot Aerial Stunt Pilot

Aerial Stunt Pilot

Fly as a stunt pilot, try not to crash !!...
2
414
Play Game
Hover Bot Hover Bot Mobile

Hover Bot

Hover Bot is a fast-paced, endless runner. bounce through the pipe gaps without crashing....
3
351
Play Game

Back to top

303-Acid 7W0-70N3 V4L3N71N3 Bump Reminder DISBOARD Dyno GameAddict
8 Online Discord
·